• Stars and Stripes Forever

    John Philip Sousa

  • Horn Concerto

    Richard Strauss

  • Symphony No. 100

    Franz Haydn

  • Blue Bells of Scotland

    Arthur Pryor

  • Cavatine

    Camille Saint-Saens

  • Carnival of Venice

    J.B. Arban

  • Complete Trumpet Method

    Pierre Clodomir

  • Tutor for Eb Tuba

    Otto Langey

  • The Rite of Spring

    Igor Stravinsky

    Arranged by Jonathan Russell

  • Incursion

    Ben Hase

  • The Parks of Lincoln

    Reed A. Hanna

  • To the Middle and Back

    Lon W. Chaffin

  • Drowning for Woodwind Quintet

    Alejandro Guardia, Jr.

  • Red Lights!

    Reed A. Hanna

  • The Rite of Spring (Extended Version)

    Igor Stravinsky

    Arranged by Jonathan Russell

  • Trio, Op. 103

    Michael Kibbe

  • Wind Octet

    Jonathan Russell

  • Trio, Op. 65

    Michael Kibbe

  • Quartetto

    Agostino Belloli

    Arranged by Antonio Fraioli

  • Baron Piquant's Pas de Trois

    Donald Grantham

  • Concert Etude, Op. 49

    Alexander Goedicke

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • Stonehenge

    Crawford Gates

  • Sonata for Trumpet

    Brett Miller

  • Dance of the Comedians

    Bedrich Smetana

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • Turmmusik

    Dagfinn Koch

  • Vacation Time

    Lori Ardovino

  • Wolfgang's Frolics

    Francis Schwartz

  • Fire Suite

    Noah D. Taylor

  • Lauranod Trilogy

    Stephen Oberheu

  • First Suite in Eb

    Gustav Holst

    Arranged by Velvet Brown

  • The Intruder

    Noah D. Taylor

  • Sinfonia con Tromba, G. 10

    Giuseppe Torelli

    Arranged by Joseph Ardovino

  • Concerto in C Major

    Tomaso Albinoni

    Arranged by Joseph Ardovino

  • Stuff

    James Grant

  • Into the Void

    Lon W. Chaffin

  • The Modern Repertory of Vocalise-Etudes (Bb Treble Clef)

    Various

    Arranged by Robert Benton

  • Doble O Nada

    Eduardo Nogueroles

  • Sol y Sombra

    Eduardo Nogueroles

  • Passacaglia

    Jack Adler-McKean

  • Pomp and Circumstance No. 1

    Edward Elgar

    Arranged by Andrew Heading

  • Allegro Assai

    Modest Mussorgsky

    Arranged by JD Shaw

  • Danse Macabre

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Arranged by JD Shaw

  • Mon Coeur, A Ta Voix

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Arranged by Andrew Heading

  • Mobius

    Kenyon Wilson

  • Trifecta

    Kenyon Wilson

  • Brass Tubulences

    Eduardo Nogueroles

  • Old Comrades

    Carl Teike

    Arranged by Andrew Heading

  • La Rejouissance

    G.F. Handel

    Arranged by Andrew Heading

  • Serenade, op. 195

    Michael Kibbe

  • The Conquered Quest

    Wendy Wan-Ki Lee

  • El Huapango "Guango"

    Alice Gomez

  • Duo, op. 105

    Michael Kibbe

  • Lullaby

    Johannes Brahms

    Arranged by Andrew Heading

  • Legends

    Noah D. Taylor