• Stars and Stripes Forever

    John Philip Sousa

  • Symphony No. 100

    Franz Haydn

  • Angles of Repose

    Ethan Wickman

  • Atomic Variations

    Ethan Wickman

  • Shaman

    Whitney Prince

  • Pulse Break

    Theresa Martin

  • Atomic Variations

    Ethan Wickman

  • Stonehenge

    Crawford Gates

  • Wind Music

    Whitney Prince

  • Fanfare for the Forgotten Empire

    Alice Gomez

  • Concerto for Euphonium and Brass Choir

    Vanja Lisjak

    Arranged by Brass Choir

  • Concerto for Trombone

    Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov

    Arranged by Noah D. Taylor

  • Mudflap Icicles

    Ben Hase

  • Un lugar de encuentro

    Eduardo Nogueroles

  • Pas Redouble

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Arranged by Jonathan Oliver

  • Suite for Tuba

    Crawford Gates

  • Zero Infinity

    Theresa Martin

  • Wind Sketches

    Brian Balmages

  • Concerto a la mode

    Ben Miles

  • The Mighty Blacksmith

    Dan Kramer

  • Harvey's Tuba

    Eduardo Nogueroles

  • Auld Lang Syne

    Mantia, Simone

    Arranged by White and Mead

  • Radiance

    Theresa Martin

  • At Peace: Commemoration

    Alison Stuart

  • Concertino for Bassoon

    Whitney Prince

  • Concerto for Tuba: Three Furies

    James Grant

  • Cri de Coeur

    Libby Larsen

  • Bass Clarinet Double Concerto

    Jonathan Russel

  • Tour de Force

    Jim Self

  • 14 Modern Contest Solos for Snare Drum

    John S. Pratt

  • DRUM SOLOS - LEVEL I - PIANO ACCOMPANIMENT

    VARIOUS

    Arranged by VARIOUS

  • DRUM SOLOS - LEVEL I

    VARIOUS

    Arranged by VARIOUS

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Vol 1 Solo Book

    various

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Vol 1 Piano Acc

    various

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Vol 2 Solo Book

    various

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Vol 2 Piano Acc

    various

  • S*t*r*i*c*t-ly [Strictly] Technic for Band

    Jim Swearingen

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Volume 1 (Unaccompanied)

    various

    Arranged by various

  • Classic Festival Solos (Snare Drum), Volume 2 (Unaccompanied)

    various

    Arranged by various

  • Gypsy Earrings

    Ardeshir Farah

    Arranged by Ryan McGeorge

  • Lament (from Macbeth)

    Peter Meechan

  • Double Concerto for Euphonium and Tuba

    James Grant

  • Tribute: Those Who Serve

    James Grant

  • Amazing Grace

    Traditional

    Arranged by Villanueva

  • Riu Riu Chiu (Clarinet Quartet)

    Arranged by Mark A. Craig

  • Christmas

    Arranged by Amy Rice-Young

  • March of the Toys (Brass Quintet)

    Victor Herbert

    Arranged by Ricky Lombardo

  • First Suite in E-flat, Op. 28, No.1

    Gustav Holst

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • Second Suite in F, Op.28, No.2

    Gustav Holst

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • Rolling Thunder

    Henry Fillmore

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • The Thunderer

    John Philip Sousa

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • English Folk Song Suite (Clarinet Choir)

    Ralph Vaughan Williams

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • Bacchanale from Samson and Delilah for Clarinet Choir

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Arranged by Matt Johnston

  • Marche Militaire Fancaise

    Camille Saint-Saens

    Arranged by Matt Johnston