• Concert Etude, Op. 49

    Alexander Goedicke

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • Dance of the Comedians

    Bedrich Smetana

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • The Modern Repertory of Vocalise-Etudes (Bb Treble Clef)

    Various

    Arranged by Robert Benton

  • Morceau de Concours

    J. Ed. Barat

  • Kol Nidrei

    Max Bruch

    Arranged by Steven Mead

  • Concerto for Euphonium and Piano

    Domenico Cimarosa

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • Fantasia Fandango

    Fernando Deddos

  • Frevo do Besouro

    Fernando Deddos

  • Rabecando

    Fernando Deddos

  • Pavane

    Gabriel Faure

    Arranged by Vanja Lisjak

  • NIHIL

    Fabrizio Fontanot

  • Nite Flite

    Dan Kramer

  • Cri de Coeur

    Libby Larsen

  • Auld Lang Syne

    Simone Mantia

    Arranged by Steven Mead

  • Concerto for Euphonium and Piano

    Benedetto Marcello

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • Concert Allegro

    Giovanni Simone Mayr

    Arranged by Travis Scott

  • Alu

    Peter Meechan

  • Devil's Duel

    Peter Meechan

  • Elegie

    Peter Meechan

  • Moz!

    Peter Meechan

  • Red Flame

    Peter Meechan

  • Requiem Paraphrases

    Peter Meechan

  • Set Adrift

    Thomas Kelly

  • Four Songs

    Brett Miller

  • Six Moods

    Brett Miller

  • Concerto for Euphonium and Piano

    Shawn E. Okpebholo

  • Pavane pour une infante defunte

    Maurice Ravel

    Arranged by Vanja Lisjak

  • Gretchen am Spinnrade

    Franz Schubert

    Arranged by Gretchen Renshaw

  • Allerseelen

    Richard Strauss

    Arranged by Patrick Stuckemeyer

  • A Song for Night

    Noah D. Taylor

  • Concerto for Euphonium

    Noah D. Taylor

  • Elegie, Op. 30

    Henri Vieuxtemps

    Arranged by Patrick Geren

  • Concerto in A minor

    Antonio Vivaldi

    Arranged by Gretchen Renshaw

  • Three Expeditions

    Ethan Wickman

  • Ratata!

    Fernando Deddos

  • Concerto for Euphonium and Brass Choir

    Vanja Lisjak

    Arranged by Brass Choir

  • The Dance of the Goblins

    Antonio Bazzini

    Arranged by Ben Pierce

  • Stuff

    James Grant

  • Exit the Foundry

    Ben Hase

  • Six Romances

    Peter Tchaikovsky

    Arranged by Joseph Caldarise

  • Two Pieces

    Anton Webern

    Arranged by Robert Benton

  • Songs My Mother Taught Me

    Antonin Dvorak

    Arranged by Joseph Caldarise

  • …a night devoid of starts

    Peter Meechan

  • Romanze

    Various

    Arranged by Kristy Rowe

  • Secrets of the Paper Tiger

    Wendy Wan-Ki Lee

  • None But the Lonely Heart

    Peter Tchaikovsky

    Arranged by Joseph Caldarise

  • Calabrese

    Antonio Bazzini

    Arranged by Patrick Geren

  • Mark My Words

    James Grant

  • The Modern Repertory of Vocalise-Etudes (Trombone/Euphonium)

    Various

    Arranged by Robert Benton

  • Insects

    Elena Lebedeva

  • Sonata in G minor

    Benedetto Marcello

    Arranged by Gretchen Renshaw

  • Vallflickans Dans

    Hugo Alfven

    Arranged by Gretchen Renshaw

  • Sonata for Euphonium

    Jeremy Smith

  • Tramp, Tramp, Tramp

    Edwin Franko Goldman

    Arranged by Pat Stuckemeyer